Fleeing or Attempting to Elude an Officer
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.