FOJ Charge
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Bench Warrant issued on 11/06/2024 for failure to appear to his 30-Day hearing on his Fugitive of Justice charge. Defendant is also wanted out of Burlington Co., NJ. Defendant has two active bench warrants out of Bucks County.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Date Issued
Nov 8, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-3801