To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/21/2025 for failure to appear for Sentencing.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08618
Date Issued
Jul 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-3962
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing