MANUFACTURE DELIVERY OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.