To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/24/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08611
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-4110
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing