(F3) THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.