THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING MOVABLE PROP
Age
25
Race
Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.