CRIM TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/20/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA
Date Issued
Apr 20, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2075
Reference ID
2025-2075
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.