To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 12/18/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08609
Date Issued
Dec 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-2755
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing