To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
4' 10"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 6/5/2025 for Violation of Pre-Trial Release Program.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Date Issued
Jun 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-4193
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing