To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CONSPIRACY-RETAIL THEFT
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 5/18/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
May 18, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-4208
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing