To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROP
Age
71
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 2/19/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Feb 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-5276
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.