To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 7/6/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jul 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-0953
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing