To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CONSPIRACY-IDENTITY THEFT
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/28/2026 for ARD Violations.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jul 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-1619
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing