DUI: GEN IMP/INC OF DRIVING SAFELY-4TH OFF & SUB OFF
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
Bench Warrant issued on 8/19/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has four bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-1415
Reference ID
2026-1415
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.