To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested in Bal Verde County Texas on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-2425
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing