To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVERY
Age
46
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his two bench warrants.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2026
Reference ID
2024-0020
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.