(1 count ) Retail theft
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.