STRANGULATION-APPLYING PRESSURE TO THROAT OR NECK
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
172 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.