To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his bench warrants.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19137
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2020-4468
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.