To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department with the coordination of the VA Police on his four bench warrants.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2020-0481
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing