Criminal Attempt-IDSI Person Less than 16 Yrs Age
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.