18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.