To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19134
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-1790
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing