To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FALSE IDENTIFICATION TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on her two bench warrants.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2026
Reference ID
2025-4976
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.