Manufacture
Delivery
or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.