(1 count) Flight to Avoid Apprehension (F3)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.