THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROP
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.