Manufacture
Delivery or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.