RETAIL THEFT
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.