POSSESS CONTROL SUBS
CONTRABAND/INMATE
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bucks County Sheriff's Office arrested Quigley, Brandy on Tuesday July 29th, 2025.
Bench Warrant issued on 7/22/2025 for the defendants arrest, defendant has three warrants in total.
Location
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2025
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.