To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
181 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Paramus Police Department in New Jersey on her bench warrant.
Location
Newark, NJ 07108
Arrest Date
Dec 18, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-4489
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing