(18)3922(A)(1)Theft by Decep-False Impression (F3)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.