Robbery
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.