To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
49
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
157 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriffs Department on his two bench warrants.
Location
Croydon, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2024-0371
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing