To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on her bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19143
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2018-3582
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.