To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
151 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in Connecticut on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-5436
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing