Manufacture
Delivery
(1 count) Manufacture Delivery or Possession with Intent to Deliver (F)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.