Robbery
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.