To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested in Camden Co., NJ on her bench warrant.
Location
Deptford, NJ 08096
Arrest Date
Jun 5, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-3723
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing