To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY-UNAUTHORIZED ACT IN WRITING
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on her bench warrant.
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-0696
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.