Manufacture
Delivery
or Possessio with Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.