To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant was arrested by the Bensalem Police Department on his two bench warrants.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Arrest Date
May 29, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2023-2863
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.