To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
SEXUAL ASSAULT
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by Morrisville Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2026
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
2024-1647
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing