18 4101 A3 Forgery-Utters Forged Writing (F2)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Orange
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.