To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Arrest Date
May 28, 2025
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Reference ID
2021-4901
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing