Conspiracy-Retail Theft-Take MDSE
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.