To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
BURGLARY
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested in Florida on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2026
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
2024-1383
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing