& (1 count) Receiving Stolen Property (F3)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.