To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested on his two bench warrants in Essex County, New Jersey.
Location
Ashland, PA 17921
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2025-1530
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing